教室を探す

北海道
東北
関東
甲信越・北陸
東海
近畿
中国・四国
九州・沖縄

秋の体験会開催!

北海道

みかんせい 帯広南の森教室
〒080-0861帯広市南の森東2丁目11-22
MIRAI BASE 函館美原教室
〒041-0806函館市美原2丁目7-21 万勝ビル1F右 MIRAI BASE内

体験会

東北

ノーティ 盛岡本宮教室
〒020-0866盛岡市本宮7-12-37
ノーティ 花巻星が丘教室
〒025-0065花巻市星が丘2-10-5
こ~ぷプログラミングクラブ 愛子教室
〒989-3122仙台市青葉区栗生7丁目1-1
こ~ぷプログラミングクラブ 太子堂教室
〒982-0005仙台市太白区諏訪町1番1号
Kid’sトレーニング あすと長町教室
〒982-0003仙台市太白区郡山3丁目13番24号 あすと長町スクエア4F

関東

水戸見和教室
〒310-0912水戸市見川2-108-26 一周館ビル2F
水戸笠原教室
〒310-0852水戸市 笠原町1189-2 グリーンヒル西野ビル4階
宇都宮教室
〒320-0851宇都宮市鶴田町1359-1

体験会

インターパーク教室
〒321-0118宇都宮市インターパーク4丁目3-1 ヤマゼンコミュニケイションズ(株)1階
前橋教室
〒371-0024前橋市表町2-30-3 駅前ハーモニービル7階
R’z Lab. 春日部教室
〒344-0067春日部市中央4-9-24

体験会

八千代中央教室
〒276-0042八千代市ゆりのき台1-8-2エステートピアラテール2-203
八千代台教室
〒276-0031八千代市八千代台北1-13-3、マコト学園内
津田沼教室
〒275-0016習志野市津田沼5−10−9
ガウディア 芝浦教室
〒108-0023港区芝浦2-2-15キョウエイハイツ田町201号室
国分寺駅前教室
〒185-0012国分寺市本町3-4-3 本町ビル3F
中野教室
〒164-0002中野区上高田3丁目39-13 山新新井薬師駅前ビル 3F
CoDoMo塾 東砂教室
〒136-0074江東区東砂4-15-13 岩崎ビル1F CoDoMo塾
町田教室
〒194-0033町田市根岸2-33-2
仲塾 大泉学園教室
〒178-0063練馬区東大泉1-20-37 サンガーデン永野1F
門前仲町教室
〒135-0034東京都江東区永代2丁目18番9号 ソリューション門前仲町1階

体験会

ファイブ・テン 横浜二俣川教室
〒241-0836横浜市旭区万騎が原46-10 ファイブ・テン
大和プログラミングスクール 大和駅前教室
〒242-0017大和市大和東1-3-13 小沢ビル2階
ONE 横浜中川教室
〒224-0001都筑区中川1-17-22ガーデンプラザ宮台402(4階)

体験会

ワーク
ショップ

ONE 横浜元町教室
〒231-0861横浜市中区元町3-122-2 ハムステッドスミノビル5F イルム元町スクール内

体験会

ワーク
ショップ

ONE 新横浜教室
〒222-0033横浜市港北区新横浜3-9-18 新横浜TECHビルA館地下1階 ダッドウェイラーニングセンター新横浜
ONE 横浜ベイクォーター教室
〒221-0056横浜市神奈川区金港町1-10 横浜ベイクォーター4F
プログラミング広場 新百合ヶ丘教室
〒215-0004川崎市麻生区万福寺1-1-1新百合ヶ丘シティビル6F
プログラミング広場 元町教室
〒231-0861横浜市中区元町1-11-3 アメリカ山公園 駅舎3F

体験会

武蔵小杉教室
〒211-0011川崎市中原区下沼部1758-7 ネットリサーチ(株)3, 4階
元住吉教室
〒211-0025川崎市中原区木月1-32-3内田マンション2階
川崎大師教室
〒210-0805川崎市川崎区伊勢町22-13メゾンシャローム301号

甲信越・北陸

三条教室
〒955-0844三条市桜木町 12-38三条ものづくり学校内
富山南教室
〒939-8182富山市悪王寺128 富南会館(富山市立熊野公民館)内
みかんせい 福井景岳教室
〒910-0015福井市二の宮2丁目28-21 セントラルビレッジ2階
まんてん 二の宮教室
〒910-0011福井市経田1丁目205 ザ・ダイソー二の宮店 2階
まんてん やしろ教室
〒918-8055福井市若杉2-1305 新田塚スイミング2階
ONE 韮崎教室
〒407-0024韮崎市本町1-9-4 あそびまなびLABO内
エム・ライズ 富士河口湖教室
〒401-0301南都留郡富士河口湖町船津4899
塩尻教室
〒399-0744塩尻市大門57-4 中村コーポ107

東海

飛騨高山教室
〒506-0054高山市岡本町四丁目450番地1
岐阜本巣教室
〒501-0461本巣市上真桑2049-1(学びの工房「ミラクル」内)
岐阜長良教室
〒502-0803岐阜市上土居1-2-2
ICTものづくりキッズ ウインメイト 東静岡教室
〒422-8007静岡市駿河区聖一色149-6
富士宮教室
〒418-0006富士宮市外神2184(日本リネンサプライ株式会社内)
沼津教室
〒410-8514沼津市大岡877-6 ㈱イワサキ経営研修ルーム
藤枝教室
〒426-0019藤枝市天王町3丁目9-21 保育園わんぱくルームの2階
名古屋御器所教室
〒466-0015名古屋市昭和区御器所通3-6 御器所ビル1F

近畿

舞子教室
〒655-0048神戸市垂水区西舞子4丁目3-23
舞多聞教室
〒655-0051神戸市垂水区舞多聞西6丁目1-3 (コミュセン舞多聞 会議室2)
タカヤスクール部門 あやめ池教室
〒631-0033奈良市あやめ池南1丁目1-24

中国・四国

ツクロ 益田教室
〒698-0023益田市常盤町7-19 常盤ビル
表町こどもプロジェクト 表町教室
〒700-0822岡山市北区表町1-9ー67
アクシオン 琴芝教室
〒755-0033宇部市琴芝町1-3-7
SUNNYSIDE Programming School 宇多津教室
〒769-0206綾歌郡宇多津町浜六番丁88 ユープラザうたづ
松山教室
〒791-8055松山市清住1丁目7−7

体験会

九州・沖縄

FLYING・KIDS (フライング・キッズ)福岡 古賀教室
〒811-3104古賀市花鶴丘1-7-11 
プログラミングスクール ゴワス 薩摩川内教室
〒895-0051薩摩川内市東開聞町15-27
田上教室
〒890-0034鹿児島市田上4丁目5番17号